Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINDUM TERRACE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+148.2%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QT
← Back to All Properties