Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHADEWOOD CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+59.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2SN
← Back to All Properties