Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GOODWIN CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,000
-8.8%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4AH
← Back to All Properties