Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+36.5%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+61.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties