Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELDER WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,000
+10.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2HN
← Back to All Properties