Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NELSON AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+140.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1XA
← Back to All Properties