Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MABEL AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£86,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+86.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£86,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,900
+112.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HA
← Back to All Properties