2B, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+149.9%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1