Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLUMBER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+60.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+1.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BT
← Back to All Properties