Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE GALLOPS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+19.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+66.9%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+58.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DP
← Back to All Properties