Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, KNOWLE CROFT, SHOPPENHANGERS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£427,000
+32.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 23 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2GY
← Back to All Properties