Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REGENT COURT, 132, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+44.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+12.3%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,750
+136.2%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3YA
← Back to All Properties