Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HIGH STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£390,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£782,500
+99.6%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£390,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000
+27.5%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6BB
← Back to All Properties