82, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+20.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1