32, THRUPPS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+135.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-33.6%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1