Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIMMONS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+11.8%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4NT
← Back to All Properties