18, CARNARVON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,500+11.3%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+133.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1