1, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.8%
Price Change
-£529,509 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-76.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£529,509 from previous sale
Sale #3
£689,509+244.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£489,559 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1