Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+38.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 2 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties