Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARK VIEW, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+21.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FE
← Back to All Properties