38, WINDMILL PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.7%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+265.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+43.8%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1