1690, PERSHORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+38.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+8.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1