86, WEIR GARDENS, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+102.9%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000+13.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+191.6%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1