Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+20.4%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties