23, AGECROFT ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+247.2%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+2.9%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1