145, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,000+72.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1