11, BOBBIN MILL COURT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+15.7%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000+30.9%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+150.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1