Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£228,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£403,000
+130.3%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£228,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9BT
← Back to All Properties