Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARLEY AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+46.7%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000
+12.6%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5LJ
← Back to All Properties