Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SHIRLEY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,995
+11.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+94.4%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BY
← Back to All Properties