Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE VALE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+29.5%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 7AB
← Back to All Properties