Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST MARGARETS DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7UJ
← Back to All Properties