Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYFIELD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+32.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 2 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8JG
← Back to All Properties