Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+98.3%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
-3.1%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties