Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,555
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£26,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,555
-24.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+20.2%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2EU
← Back to All Properties