Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 60, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+12.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RZ
← Back to All Properties