11, DERWENT COURT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+145.5%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1