25, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 5QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000-20.0%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000+103.8%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+4.5%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+114.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+51.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1