Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,215
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties