Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FAIRWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+54.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+17.4%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8DW
← Back to All Properties