Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WETHERBY WAY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+31.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+113.6%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4NZ
← Back to All Properties