25, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,000+155.7%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+43.8%
Sold on 6 February 1997
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1