Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
-14.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties