Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£215,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+75.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£215,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,750
+71.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HS
← Back to All Properties