Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-21.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+50.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JG
← Back to All Properties