Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 1WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+106.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1WE
← Back to All Properties