Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+65.4%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+2.4%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties