Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECHWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+27.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7TR
← Back to All Properties