Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,999
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£71,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,999
+72.0%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£71,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+69.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QJ
← Back to All Properties