20, FOXGLOVE GREEN, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+48.5%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+22.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+164.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1